Orphis AG cover
Orphis AG logo

Orphis AG

claimed-flag
San Galo, Suiza
Your partner in the process of digital transformation.
We offer the OrphyCRM (Customer Relationship Management) solution, a call center solution and many more products: Flexibility - Orphy impresses with its unique configuration options. Thanks to the option of creating individual fields, there are no limits to how you can enter your data. Intelligent - The assistant that automatically places data in relationships, shows similarities and generates evaluations. Sociable - Orphy can be easily linked to various software solutions via interfaces (API) and integrated into existing system landscapes.
12 personas en su equipo
Habla Alemán, Inglés, Francés
Miembro de Sortlist desde 2025
Fundado en 2015
Aún no hay reseñasSea el primero en escribir una


Servicios

1 servicios ofrecidos por Orphis AG

Nombre del servicio
Nivel de experiencia

Reseñas relacionadas
A partir de

  • Descripción
    OrphyCRM offers you an easy to use product for the management of contacts, marketing, sales and time within projects. You can also create offers and invoices for customer projects.
    (3) Habilidades en Desarrollo de Software
    CRM ConsultingCRM App DevelopmentSoftware Consulting

    Más información sobre Desarrollo de Software

¿Necesitas alguno de estos servicios?

Solicita a Orphis AG un presupuesto y recíbelo rápidamente.



Equipo

12 miembros en el equipo de Orphis AG

Contacta fácilmente con el equipo de Orphis AG

Envía un mensaje y recibe una respuesta rápidamente.



Reseñas

No hay reseñas sobre Orphis AG todavía

¿Has trabajado con Orphis AG?

Comparte tu experiencia con nosotros.

Escriba un comentario

Contacto

Datos de contacto de Orphis AG

Detalles


  • Sede centralBleichestrasse 9, St. Gallen, Switzerland